II CARRERA SOLIDARIA PATERNA DEL CAMPO
Clasificación General Carrera 7 km


Pto
Corredor
Dorsal
Tiempo
1
EL FGHIR ALI
31
00:26:00
2
SANTIAGO MEDINA ISMAEL
68
00:26:55
3
NARANJO FRANCO JUAN DIEGO
77
00:27:59
4
GUTIERREZ VALLEJO FERNANDO
40
00:29:14
5
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ JOSE
78
00:30:09
6
BENITEZ ROMERO JUAN ANTONIO
23
00:30:18
7
RODRíGUEZ SUáREZ ISMAEL
61
00:31:08
8
DOMíNGUEZ MARQUEZ MANUEL JESUS
30
00:31:50
9
DOMíNGUEZ GABARRO SERGIO
29
00:32:20
10
VAZQUEZ CALVO PABLO
73
00:32:32
11
MARTIN LOZANO BARTOLOME
51
00:32:59
12
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ PEDRO
33
00:33:09
13
MINDRU LULIAN TEODOR
241
00:34:10
14
CACERES CABELLO RAFAEL
26
00:34:20
15
RAMOS VELA JOSé CARMELO
58
00:34:30
16
GABARRO BERMUDEZ MANUEL
37
00:34:30
17
ROMERO PAVON OSCAR
64
00:34:30
18
PEINADO ORTEGA RUBéN
57
00:35:07
19
ROMERO POLO EUGENIO
66
00:35:07
20
UCLES CAPARRóS JOSE
70
00:35:07
21
SANCHEZ ROMERO SANTIAGO
67
00:35:19
22
VALLES GARCíA JUAN CARLOS
72
00:35:29
23
MARQUEZ VáZQUEZ SANTIAGO
50
00:35:29
24
ROMERO PICHARDO JUAN
11
00:35:29
25
DE SANTA-ANA PÉREZ EMILIO
28
00:36:11
26
ROMERO LOZANO ROMAN
63
00:36:18
27
ROMERO ORTEGA ANDRES
80
00:36:52
28
ZARZA SOSA DIEGO
75
00:36:52
29
RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR ÁLVARO
62
00:37:26
30
MARIN DIAZ JOSE ANTONIO
49
00:37:26
31
REINOSO GARCIA MARIANO
59
00:37:49
32
ALMANSA GOMEZ MARIA
1
00:38:11
33
BAñEZ NúñEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL
22
00:38:11
34
BERNAL CARRASCAL JOSE MANUEL
24
00:38:13
35
SIERRA COLOMER RAFAEL
69
00:38:22
36
CACERES BERMUDEZ CARLOS
25
00:39:06
37
TALAVERA ORTEGA MARIA DOLORES
17
00:39:16
38
CORRIENTE MARTINEZ JOSE
27
00:39:36
39
LEAL DOMíNGUEZ RAFAEL
46
00:39:36
40
FERNANDEZ ROMERO MANUEL
35
00:39:39
41
TIRADO CARMONA MERCEDES
14
00:39:42
42
ESCOBAR GÓMEZ DAVID
32
00:40:03
43
FERNANDEZ LEPE MARIO
34
00:40:03
44
MONASTERIO DEL CASTILLO JOSE MARIA
55
00:40:31
45
PEREZ NARANJO ALVARO
85
00:40:42
46
GIL CARO MELCHOR
38
00:40:56
47
LORCA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
76
00:40:56
48
ROMERO ORTEGA SANTIAGO
79
00:41:53
49
POLO DOMINGUEZ CINTA
9
00:42:19
50
ESPINA GARCIA RAFAEL
82
00:42:38
51
MARTINEZ GOMEZ MIRELLA
7
00:42:59
52
VILAR TEJEDOR ROSA
16
00:42:59
53
SANCHEZ GIL ALICIA
12
00:42:59
54
LOPEZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO
48
00:42:59
55
GUZMáN VALDAYO FRANCISCO
41
00:42:59
56
BERMúDEZ ROSA NURIA
2
00:43:07
57
FERNANDEZ-GIL BANDO RAFAEL
36
00:44:02
58
FERNANDEZ-GIL BERMUDEZ MARIA
3
00:44:02
59
ROLDAN LOZANO LAURA
10
00:44:35
60
IBAÑEZ AMAT JUAN JOSE
45
00:46:30
61
GHEORGHE CRISTINA
4
00:46:30
62
MEDRANO GIL ROSALIA
8
00:52:37
63
JIMENEZ GAMBIN SANDRA
6
00:54:59